Michelle Curry
mcurry1@daemen.edu
716-839-8497 (Text Line: 716-221-8552)
Territory: New York state counties of Clinton, Columbia, Essex, Franklin, Fulton, Greene, Hamilton, Herkimer, Jefferson, Lewis, Livingston, Monroe, Montgomery, Oneida, Orleans, St. Lawrence, Warren, and Washington. Also included are the states of Ohio and Pennsylvania.


Travel Schedule

Date

Time

Event

Address

City, State

Tuesday, October 16, 2018 9:00 AM Fairport High School 1 Dave Paddock Way Fairport, NY
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 10:30 AM Webster-Thomas High School 800 Publishers Pkwy. Webster, NY
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 11:30 AM Webster-Schroeder High School 875 Ridge Rd. Webster, NY
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 1:30 PM Rush-Henrietta High School 1799 Lehigh Station Rd. Henrietta, NY
Wednesday, October 17, 2018 9:00 AM Greece Athena High School 800 Long Pond Rd. Rochester, NY
Wednesday, October 17, 2018 10:00 AM Olympia High School 1139 Maiden Ln. Rochester, NY
Wednesday, October 17, 2018 12:00 PM Aquinas Institute of Rochester 1127 Dewey Ave. Rochester, NY
Thursday, October 18, 2018 8:00 AM Brockport High School 40 Allen St. Brockport, NY
Thursday, October 18, 2018 9:30 AM Spencerport High School 2707 Spencerport Rd. Spencerport, NY
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 8:15 AM Akron High School 47 Bloomingdale Ave. Akron, NY
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 10:00 AM Alden High School 13190 Park St. Alden, NY
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 12:00 PM Cleveland Hill High School 105 Mapleview Rd. Cheektowaga, NY
Wednesday, October 24, 2018 10:30 AM Maryvale High School 1050 Maryvale Dr. Buffalo, NY
Wednesday, October 24, 2018 11:30 AM Cheektowaga High School 3600 Union Rd. Buffalo, NY
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 7:45 AM Rush Henrietta High School 1799 Lehigh Station Rd. Henrietta, NY
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 9:15 AM Brockport High School 40 Allen St. Brockport, NY
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 10:35 AM Spencerport High School 2707 Spencerport Rd. Spencerport, NY
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 12:00 PM Rochester Academy Charter High School 1757 Latta Rd Rochester, NY
Wednesday, October 31, 2018 8:30 AM Canadaigua Academy 435 East St. Canandaigua, NY
Wednesday, October 31, 2018 9:45 AM Victory High School 953 High St. Victory, NY
Wednesday, October 31, 2018 12:05 PM Penfield High School 25 High School Dr. Penfield, NY
Wednesday, October 31, 2018 1:30 PM Rochester Early College International High School 200 Genesee St. Rochester, NY
Thursday, November 1, 2018 8:30 AM Honeoye Falls-Lima High School 83 East St. Honeoye Falls, NY
Thursday, November 1, 2018 10:20 AM West Irondequoit High School 260 Cooper Rd. Rochester, NY
Thursday, November 1, 2018 11:30 AM Eastridge High School 2350 Ridge Rd. East Rochester, NY
Thursday, November 1, 2018 1:30 PM World of Inquiry School 200 University Ave. Rochester, NY
Friday, November 2, 2018 8:30 AM Rochester School of the Arts 45 Prince St. Rochester, NY
Friday, November 2, 2018 10:23 AM Webster-Schroeder High School 875 Ridge Rd. Webster, NY
Friday, November 2, 2018 12:00 PM Webster Thomas High School 800 Five Mile Rd. Webster, NY